Kategória MIKRO dievčatá 2011 -2012
1. Zdenka Briksiová 9 bodov
2. Janka Briksiová 3 body
3. Pavlinka Šolcova 2 body
4. Dáška. Závacká. 1 bod
MIKRO chlapci 2011-2012
1. Nikita Džadoň. 20 bodov
2. Šimon. Šingovský 14 bodov
3. Stanko Samuel. 13 bodov
4. Oliver Alexik. 12 bodov
5. Matej Vavrošek 11 bodov
6. Patrik Pavliga 10 bodov
7. Matúš Moskal. 9 bodov
8. Fabián Scherfel 8 bodov
9. Matej Sekerák 7 bodov
10. Michal Stoklas 6 bodov
11. Nathan Ignacik 5 bodov
12. Ján Penkert 4 body
13. Matúš Smolen 3 body
14. Filip Horník. 2 body
15. Patrík Kišš 1 body
16. Tobias Fúr 0 bodov
Kategória MILI dievčatá 2009-2010
1. Lea Horníková 16 bodov
2. Ninka Raffajová 10 bodov
3. Nelka Hajkovská 9 bodov
4. Sarka Potoková 8 bodov
5. Šarlota Čermáková 7 bodov
6. Martina Šoltysová 6 bodov
7. Lenka Heringová 5 bodov
8. Barborká Alexiková 4 bodov
9. Dorotká Müncnerová 3 bodov
10. Maša Gemzová 2 body
11. Ella Trembová 1 bod
MILÍ chlapci 2009-2010
1. Maxim Pirhala 20. bodov
2. Maxim Džadoň 14. bodov
3. Tomáš Rouder 13 bodov
4. Tobias Moskal 12 bodov
5. Samuel Husár 11 bodov
6. Igor Penkert 10 bodov
7. Richard Mozden 9 bodov
8. Jakub Šingovský 8 bodov
9. Tomaš Toporcer 7 bodov
10. Dávid Dufala 6 bodov
11. Jakub Oboňa 5. bodov
12. Vratko Scherfel 4 bodov
13. Alexej Andraš 3 bodov
14 Michal Šoltýs 2 bodov
15. Tomáš Olekšak 1 body
16. Tomáš Pirhala 0 body
17. Samuel Gemza 0 body
18. Oliver Šolc 0 body
Kategória MINI dievčatá. 2007-2008
1. Bianka Heringová 10 bodov
2. Katarína Laskovská 4 body
3. Sofia Šmaková 3 body
4. Valentína Zelinová 2 body
5. Slávka Briksiová 1 bod
MINI chlapci 2007-2008
1. Tobias Hajkovský 12 bodov
2. Samuel Muncner 6 bodov
3. Marko Šoltés 5 bodov
4. Tomáš Šipoš 4 body
5. Water Renner 3 body
6. Janko Petrisko 2 body
7. Dominik Bartoš 1 bod
ML.ŽIAČKY dievčatá 2005-2006
1. Natália Kušnirová. 9 bodov
2. Saška Čermáková. 3 body
3. Ninka Gemzová. 2 body
4. Vanesa Džubasová 1 bod
ML.ŽIACI chlapci 2005-2006
1. Jakub Husár 12 bodov
2. Timotej Šipoš 6 bodov
3. Jakub Chomjak 5 bodov
4. Svoran Gemza 4 body
5. Natanal Rybár 3 body
6. Ondrej Briksi 2 body
7. Samuel Kitz 1 bod
ST.ŽIACI dievčatá 2003-2004
1. Danielá Očipová 8 bodov
2. Stela Horníková 2 body
3. Slavomíra Špaková 1 bod
ST.ŽIACI chlapci 2003-2004
1. Jakub Vavrošek. 12 bodov
2. David Rastislav Šalin. 6 bodov
3. Michal Baláž. 5 bodov
4. Samuel Šimkulák. 4 body
5. Peter Bachleda. 3 body
6. Branislav Veselovský. 2 body
7. Adrián Ivančák. 1 bod